Welcome To HelpOut
29 views
asked 2 weeks ago by anonymous

2 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
answered 2 weeks ago by (2,147m points)
selected 1 week ago by
 
Best answer

Step 1

You copy the following codes into a new text document. Click here to copy the codes.

Step 2 

You paste the codes into a text file. Then you choose "Save As" to save it as a batch file named "1click.cmd" (Take note of the extension)

Note: If you use windows 10, you save it as "1click.bat"

Step 3

After saving the file, run the file as Administrator. i.e. RIGHT CLICK ON THE FILE AND SELECT "Run as administrator"

Please wait for the processes to complete. Your'e all set!

See here for more(detailed) info, or you can also send me a private message.

I hope this was helpful.

1 like 0 dislike
answered 1 week ago by (2.4k points)
Here is a video that will help you.

Click: https://productkey.net/how-to-activate-microsoft-office-2019-without-product-key-for-free/amp/

How to Activate Microsoft Office 2019 without Product Key for Free
commented 1 week ago by (2,147m points)
0 0
That's Great!

Categories

...
HelpOutApp

Download HelpOut

Click Below To Download Our Android Application