Welcome To HelpOut! The Home for All Your Questions
36 views
asked Jan 23 in Politics by anonymous

2 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
answered Feb 5 by (2.9k points)
selected Mar 4 by
 
Best answer
Jubilee House
commented Feb 5 by (2.9k points)
0 0
Check from this link
https://goo.gl/search/Where+does+the+president+of+Ghana+lives
,  Jubilee House, Accra
commented Feb 5 by (2,147m points)
0 0
Yeah that's great...I see
commented Feb 5 by (2,147m points)
0 0
Thanks too
0 like 0 dislike
answered Jan 23 by (1.3k points)
reshown Feb 8 by
Flag Staff House
...