Welcome To HelpOut! The Home for All Your Questions
94 views
asked Jan 23 in Politics by (1.7k points)
reopened Feb 27 by

2 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
answered Jan 24 by (460 points)
selected Feb 17 by
 
Best answer
His Excellency Nana Addo Danquah Akuffo Addo
commented Jan 24 by (2,147m points)
0 0
Thanks for detailing the answer.
2 like 0 dislike
answered Jan 23 by (780 points)
His excellency President Nana Akuffo Addo
commented Jan 23 by (1.7k points)
1 0
Good Answer
Thanks.
commented May 3 by (2,147m points)
0 0
Exactly
...